Tomas Svoboda, Charles Schlueter, Hawthorne String Quartet, Paul Jenkins
16:00
Krvavá pavlač: No. 3, Kočky a bouřky I.
Tomáš Hanzlík, Ensemble Damian
03:31
Metafolkphoses
Tomáš Pálka, Irvin Venyš, Epoque Quartet
08:58
Concerto for Cello and Orchestra: II. Presto
Vladimír Tichý, Czech Philharmonic, Tomáš Norbert Koutník, Miroslav Petráš
13:11
A Parallel to an Old Dutch Christmas Song for Flute and Guitar
Václav Riedlbauch, Jan Riedlbauch, Miloslav Klaus
04:30
Stele of Forbiddance for Clarinet and Harp, Op. 37
Zbyněk Matějů, Kamil Doležal, Libuše Váchalová
08:56
Cello Sonata, Op. 9: I. Passacaglia. Grave
Miloslav Kabeláč, Jan Vogler, Robert Kolinsky
04:18
Two Invocations (1988): I. Moderato
Petr Eben, Marius Hesby, Anders Eidsten Dahl
05:20
Concerto for Harpsichord and String Orchestra, Op. 42: I. Allegro leggiero
Viktor Kalabis, Prague Radio Symphony Orchestra, Alexander Liebreich, Mahan Esfahani
09:04
Musica boema: I. Cantabile
Zdeněk Lukáš, Rutgers Wind Ensemble, William Berz
10:18
Piano Sonata No. 3: II. Adagio
Luboš Fišer, Zuzana Šimurdová
05:57
Follow Me: I. — (Live)
Ondřej Adámek, Isabelle Faust, Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra, Peter Rundel
11:21
Suite for Oboe and Piano: II. Scherzo
Klement Slavický, Kimiko Imani, Viola Wilmsen
03:57
Sen noci svatojánské: NO. 28. Ladění, O Pyramu a Thisbe – I. Largo, II. Allegro, III. Gavotta, IV. Presto, V. Allegro – reprisa, Tragická scéna, Popěvek, Houslové sólo
Václav Trojan, Prague Radio Symphony Orchestra, Petr Štěpánek, Patricia Janečková, Jan Kučera
12:09
Vandrovali hudci
Jaroslav Krcek, Eva Marková, Musica Bohemica
05:45
Silesian Yodel-Songs: No. 3, Hoj, hura, hoj
Otmar Mácha, Martina Jelínková, Blanka Müllerová, Žaneta Roznetínská, Jitro Czech Girls Choir, Jiří Skopal
03:07
Variations on a Theme of Pergolesi: XI. —
Ilja Hurník, Piano Duo Danhel-Kolb
03:46
Mé Kamenici nad Lipou. Suite for Symphonic Orchestra: I. Rozhovor se starou lípou
Miloš Vacek, North-Bohemian State Philharmonic Orchestra, Jaroslav Soukup
06:13
Music for Prague 1968: IV. Toccata and Chorale
Karel Husa, North Texas Wind Symphony, Eugene Migliaro Corporon
07:44
Transflautato for Flute and Piano: II. Transdanzato
Sylvie Bodorová, Jana Jarkovská, Bohumír Stehlík
03:18
Bashō (2012) for soprano and guitar Quartet: Interlude: Cypress Hat (Triple Haiku)
Martin Smolka, Aleph Guitar Quartet, Daisy Press
03:12
String Quartet No. 1: III. Molto vivace
Jan Klusák, Stamic Quartet
04:03
Sector Alpha
Vladimir Hirsch
03:52
Moves for Large Orchestra: No. 3, —
Miroslav Srnka, Monte-Carlo Philharmonic Orchestra, Pierre-André Valade, Mario Caroli
13:23
Viola Concerto: II. Nocturne
Antonín Tučapský, Pavel Peřina, Prague Symphony Orchestra, Elli Jaffe
11:37
Nocturno for Piano and String Orchestra
Arnošt Košťál, Musici de Praga, Josef Hrnčíř, Jindra Kramperova
07:30
Velký přelom. Symphonie for Orchestra, Op. 18: II. Allegro festivo
Ctirad Kohoutek, Prague Symphony Orchestra, Ladislav Slovák
07:30
Sonata for Clarinet and Piano: III. Allegro
Eduard Dřízga, Karel Dohnal, Lukáš Michel
05:53
Mašin Gun - The Seven Rituals for Purging the Czech Lands from the Spirit of Communism - Für Ensemble
František Chaloupka, Ensemble Modern, Peter Eötvös
16:03
Oboe Trio
František Gregor Emmert, Barbora Šteflová, Štěpán Filípek, Ondrej Olos
09:42
Posmívánky: IV. Largo
František Kovaříček, Kühn Chamber Soloists, Pavel Kühn, František Vrána
03:48
Happiness
Ivana Loudová, Milada Čejková, Kühn Mixed Choir, Bambini Di Praga, Pavel Kühn, Bohumil Kulínský
09:58
Hymnus for Organs
Ivo Bláha, Gabriela Riedlbauchová
12:16
Réva sládne
Jan Frank Fischer, Soňa Červená, Josef Smetana, Smyčcový orchestr
03:09
Conversation, Op. 45: II. Andante pastorale
Jan Truhlář, North-Bohemian State Philharmonic Orchestra, Jaroslav Soukup, Vítězslav Drápal, Milan Zelenka
04:30
Flute Sonata: I. Allegro giocoso
Jindřich Feld, Dora Seres, Emese Mali
04:31
Behold, I Stand at the Door…
Jitka Koželuhová, Helena Hubená, Tomáš Strašil, Alice Voborská
11:25
Musik for Viola and Piano: Ben marcato, lungamente
Jiří Dvořáček, Josef Koďousek, Květa Novotná
03:37
Trio for Oboe, Harp and Piano: I. Risoluto e marcato
Jiří Gemrot, Kateřina Englichová, Vilem Veverka, Martin Kasík
04:13
Concerto for French Horn and Orchestra: III. Allegro giocoso
Jiří Pauer, Prague Symphony Orchestra, Tomáš Brauner, Radek Baborak