Jazzgroove Mothership Orchestra, Kristin Berardi, David Theak, Murray Jackson, Matt Keegan, Nick Bowd, Simon Sweeney, Angus Gomm, Simon Ferenci, Andy Fiddes
10:38
Game Changers
The Vampires, Chris Abrahams
05:56
Firedancer
Linda May Han Oh
03:44
My True Love Is You
Sarah McKenzie
03:12
Raven Hair
Paul Williamson Quintet, Paul WIlliamson, Jamie Oehlers, Paul Grabowsky, Rodrigo Aravena, Felix Bloxsom
08:27
S.S.T.T.
Allan Browne, Nick Haywood, Tim Stevens
06:47
Amsterdam After Dark
Dale Barlow, Mark Fitzgibbon, Sam Anning, George Coleman, Jr
07:27
Angels and Rascals
Andrea Keller Quartet, Gian Slater, Shannon Barnett
04:55
Opening Aria
Joe Chindamo, Zoe Black
03:46
Grey is Ground
Gian Slater
05:58
Vera Discordia - part 1
Jeremy Rose, The Earshift Orchestra, Chloe Kim 김예지
04:02
Brotherlation
Troy Roberts
08:17
Mas Que Nada
Emma Pask
05:08
Little Fugue in Gm with ‘Round Midnight
Michelle Nicolle
04:55
Ok Compupid
Shannon Barnett Quartet, Stefan Karl Schmid, David Helm, Fabian Arends
05:58
Lissom
Matt McMahon
06:35
Imprinting
The Necks
17:14
Star Crossed Lovers
Paul Grabowsky Trio
07:59
If I Should Lose You - Live
Paul Williamson Quartet, Paul WIlliamson, Danny Fischer, Marty Holoubek, Joe O'Connor
08:54
Fever
Grace Knight
03:38
Golden Brown
James Sherlock Trio, James Sherlock, Tim Firth, Brendan Clarke
06:09
Land of Gypsies
Stu Hunter
07:09
What Was That?
Marc Hannaford, Philip Rex, Ken Edie, Scott Tinkler
05:41
Chase
Trichotomy
05:02
Al Andalus
Joseph Tawadros
04:18
The Third Tune (Arr. Andrew Robson)
Andrew Robson, James Greening, Sandy Evans, Steve Elphick
03:48
Shiny Stockings
George Golla, Jacki Cooper
03:17
Goodbye Yellow Brick Road
Elixir
04:27
Pygmy Lullaby
Rob Burke, Tony Gould, Nick Haywood, Tony Floyd
05:55
Lamb
Matt McMahon Trio
04:32
The Business End
The Ian Chaplin Quartet, Ian Chaplin, Mark Fitzgibbon, Philip Rex, Scott Lambie
04:54
Circular Dispersion of Tones
Alister Spence, Myra Melford
12:57
Ngarrindjeri Woman
Australian Art Orchestra, Ruby Hunter, Archie Roach
03:00
Sanctuary
Allan Browne Quintet, Eugene Ball, Geoff Hughes, Phil Noy, Nick Haywood, Allan Browne
04:54
The Ark
Anton Delecca Quartet
06:49
Tail of the Dragon
20th Century Dog, Cameron Undy, Jeremy Rose, Ben Hauptmann, Greg Coffin, Simon Barker, Jamie Cameron, Ben Kidson
11:21
Bx12 Two
Ben Winkelman Trio, Obed Calvaire
05:48
The Eye Is the First Circle
Vanessa Perica Orchestra
07:01
Twilight Time
Janet Seidel
03:25
Propa Monkay
Zac Hurren Trio
05:53
The Night Cart Man
Ian Chaplin, Scott Tinkler, Phillip Rex, Lambie
05:02
Lawn Boozer
Carl Mackey Quartet
07:22
Tomorrow's girls
Carl Orr
04:20
Slaughter on Tenth Avenue
Graeme Lyall, Joe Chindamo Trio
09:45
Fire
Mark Simmonds Freeboppers
04:20
Umi No Irowoshita Bara
Red Fish Blue
09:02
Livro
Sam Keevers Nonet, Sam Keevers, Bernie McGann, Scott Tinkler, Jamie Oehlers, Jordan Murry, Stephen Magnusson, Rodrigo Aravena, Simon Baker, Javier Fredes
07:32
Hell's Ballroom
Paul Grabowsky Sextet
08:08
Dodge
Misinterprotato
04:08
Day for Night
Jackson Harrison Trio, Jackson Harrison, Ben Waples, James Waples
05:50
I Closed the Door
Kayleigh Pincott
06:16
Blue Eyes Crying In The Rain
Nick Haywood Quartet
11:42
God Save The Goat
Aronas
04:24
Nigeria
Australian National Jazz Orchestra, Mat Jodrell, Roger Manins
06:40
Motion
Band Of Five Names, Simon Barker, Phil Slater
07:23
Brownsville - Live
Bernie McGann Trio, Various Artists
06:22
I'm Always In The Mood For You
Bob Barnard, Ralph Sutton
05:08
Blue Shift
Clarion Fracture Zone, Andrew Dickeson, Tony Gorman, Steve Elphick, Alister Spence, Sandy Evans
05:08
Kitty Blanc
Harry Edwards Trio
03:01
Stagger
Julien Wilson, Stephen Magnusson, Julien Wilson, Stephen Magnusson, Barney McAll, Mark Helias, Jim Black
05:11
Don't Speak
Kate Fuller & the Boys Club
05:06
Ave
Kevin Hunt's J.S. Bach Trio
04:38
Yellow
Kristen Beradi
03:48
Good Morning Heartache
Maree Montgomery
04:41
Archival
Mark Fitzgibbon Quartet, Mark Fitzgibbon, David Rex, Tom Lee, Craig Simon
05:28
Bagatelle
Mark Isaacs Resurgence Band, Mark Isaacs
06:24
Dark Light
Mike Nock Quartet
05:57
Open the Window - Live
Mike Nock's Big Small Band, Various Artists
04:45
Hey, Guess What
Snag, Stephen Magnusson, Björn Meyer, Sergio Beresvosky
03:08
Luck Be a Lady
Steven Rossitto
03:51
Forever, and No Time at All
Nat Bartsch
03:30
Precious Energy - Homage to Leon Thomas and Pharoah Sanders
Barney McAll, Julien Wilson, Rita Satch
05:09
Armistice
Jamie Oehlers, Tal Cohen
07:21
Clube Da Esquina #2
Julien Wilson
07:55
Slow Waltz
Kristin Berardi, Miro Sprague, Marty Jaffe, Jerome Jennings, Sam Anning