David Lumsdaine, Jane Manning, John Baddeley, John Rye, Barry Guy, Gemini, Elgar Howarth
06:20
Panambi: I. Moonlight on the Parana
John Antill, Alberto Ginastera, London Symphony Orchestra, Eugene Goossens
05:35
An Autumn Morning
Roy Agnew, Tamara Anna Cislowska
03:48
Morning Reverie
Mike Nock, Simon Tedeschi
03:26
Titania's Song
Alison Bauld, Elizabeth Atherton, Andrew Ball
03:34
Vast I: The Sea: Pt. II: Within the Reef
Barry Conyngham, Australian Youth Orchestra, John Hopkins
04:47
Some Shade of Blue
Damien Ricketson, Ensemble Offspring
11:03
The dark, the light
Diana Blom, Lotte Latukefu
12:14
Horn Trio: I. Satz
Don Banks, Barry Tuckwell, Brenton Langbein, Maureen Jones
06:16
The Lamb
Don Kay, Libera, Fiona Pears, The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra, Robert Prizeman
03:25
The Island
Esther Rofe, Jeanell Carrigan
04:57
Menin Gate
Helen Gifford, Michael Kieran Harvey
08:42
Sun After Rain
Horace Keats, Jane Parkin, Clemens Leske
03:36
5 Shakespeare Songs: No. 4, Titania's Lullaby
Hugh Dixon, Wendy Dixon, David Miller
03:09
Albatross
Iris De Cairos-Rego, Jeanell Carrigan
04:43
Julian Cochran - Romanian Dance no. 2
Julian Cochran, Tobias Koch, Klara Gronet
03:05
Prelude, Op. 11, No. 1 (Arr. Larry Sitsky)
Larry Sitsky, Anatoly Lyadov, David Nuttall
03:46
Fragrance
Lindley Evans, Tamara Anna Cislowska
05:29
Serenade
Mary Mageau, Carisma
03:08
The Bundanon Suite: II. Shoalhaven Twilight with Wombats
May Howlett, Alessandra Garosi
04:10
Indie Ditties: No. 3, Bad Appletude
Nicholas Vines, Ryan MacEvoy McCullough
04:16
Spinning Top
Nicole Murphy, Benaud Trio
06:11
Elstow Suite: I. Passacaglia
Paul Paviour, Neil Fisenden, David Wickham
03:24
Trombone Concerto: I. Allegro assai
Philip Braĉanin, Warwick Tyrrell, Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Nicholas Braithwaite
03:44
String Quartet No. 4 "Undercurrents": II. Allegro
Romano Crivici, Elektra String Quartet
06:54
The Oldest Song in the World
Sadie Harrison, Kevin Bishop, Steve Larson
06:18
Suite for Recorder and Strings: II. —
Stephen Cronin, Tamara Gries, Kate Dryborough, Ashley Arbuckle, Laurence Jacks, Noelene Else, Michael Goldschlager, Boguslav Szezepaniak, Simon Lawford
06:28
Roses in a Box
Elena Kats-Chernin, William Howard
03:41
Beatrix & Norman
Nigel Westlake
05:57
Forty Reasons to be Cheerful (Festive Fanfare)
Graeme Koehne, Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Richard Mills
06:42
5 Bagatelles: 5. Threnody (For All The Innocent Victims)
Carl Vine, Alexander Gadjiev
03:23
Etruscan Concerto: I. Promenade
Peggy Glanville-Hicks, Richard Mills, Caroline Almonte, Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra
04:05
Prelude & Laughing Rock: I. Prelude
Ross Edwards, Richard Narroway
03:00
Cherubic Hymn
Paul Stanhope, Robert Marshall, Alistair Nelson, Sydney Chamber Choir
05:30
Little Serenade
Peter Sculthorpe, Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Ron Spigelman