The Sound of Hardingfele
·
The Sounds of Spotify
1
Rosa, lydarslått (1977)
Hauk Buen
03:37
2
Slåttar Frå Valdres: Gamle Brureslåtten Hans Jørn Hilme
Torleiv Bolstad
03:05
3
Nyrenning (springar)
Per Anders Buen Garnås
04:18
4
Nordafjells (Rammeslått)
Torleiv H. Bjørgum, Hallvard T. Bjørgum
04:14
5
Huldreslått Etter Ola Håstabø
Knut Hamre
03:01
6
Gaute Navarsgard
Bjarne Herrefoss
02:58
7
Rosa
Håkon Høgemo, Karl Seglem
04:07
8
Bygdatråen, lyarslått av Nils Mørkve
Leif Rygg
02:59
9
Den so Styggen Blistra Ner'n Begrov Mor Si
Jan Beitohaugen Granli
02:54
10
Folketone fra Sunnmøre
Bukkene Bruse
04:19
11
Rotnheimsknut, Halling
Øyvind Brabant
04:18
12
Hovassvisa
Ånon Egeland, Mikael Marin
02:34
13
Sønstaulen
Hallvard T. Bjørgum, Bjarne Herrefoss, Knut Hamre
03:05
14
Bergrosa
Sven Nyhus
03:28
15
Bruremarsj Frå Telemark - 1
Edvard Grieg, Knut Buen, Einar Steen-Nøkleberg
02:26
16
Falkeriset
Ottar Kåsa
03:04
17
Den som rulla ette gølve`
Egil Syversbråten
04:22
18
Sevlien, Halling (1964)
Kjetil Løndal
03:53
19
Tjønneblomen (Arr. For String Quartet)
Gjermund Haugen, Danish String Quartet
03:51
20
Polska Efter Per Myhr - 1
Olav Luksengård Mjelva, Anders Thunell
02:33
21
Galadriel
Annbjørg Lien
03:56
22
Urjen
Eivind Mo
02:06
23
Fanitullen
Odd Bakkerud
03:23
24
Landoppmålerschottis
Vegar Vårdal, Åsmund Reistad
03:23
25
Dolkaren
Gunnar Stubseid, Ale Möller
03:16
26
Flatabøen (Brureslått) [Etter Nils Flatabø]
Åse Teigland
02:59
27
Gauken (Springar I Form Etter Torkjell Haugerud)
Torkjell Haugerud
05:52
28
Larstunen
Gro Marie Svidal
02:19
29
Slåttar Frå Telemark: Gangar (Etter Olav Bakkene)
Jens Amundsen
02:17
30
Bow in the Eye
Sver
05:58
31
Trondheimsfjorden
Majorstuen
02:41
32
Slåttar Frå Valdres: Randi Røllong (Springar)
Ola Bøe
02:14
33
Springar frå Heddal
Johanne Flottorp, Anne Hytta, Tuva Færden
03:15
34
Smørligråen
Hans Brimi
02:01
35
Guro Lomodden
Einar Løndal
03:50
36
Soria
Anne Hytta
03:07
37
Amtmannen
Vidar Lande
02:03
38
Fanitullen
Sigbjørn Bernhoft Osa
02:26
39
Fanitullen
Lars-Ingar Meyer Fjeld
03:33
40
Så Tag Mitt Hjerte
Sigrid Moldestad
02:32
41
Slåttar Frå Hardanger: Gullfaksen (Springar)
Anders Kjerland
03:20
42
Syndebukken
Lars Skjervheim
02:00
43
Here Comes the Sun
Ale Möller, Mats Öberg, Olle Linder
04:30
44
Taddeiv Rosvald
GKN5, Guro Kvifte Nesheim
06:06
45
Nordfjordhallingen
Arne M. Sølvberg
02:28
46
Kari Pers Polska, Pols
Sven Nyhus Kvartett
02:03
47
Rjukanfossen (Springar)
Johannes Dahle, Gunnar Dahle
04:44
48
Med Ludvig I Sekken
Askerladden, Ingunn Bjørgo, Asle Tronrud, Stian Aase
04:09
49
Båtsong
Benedicte Maurseth, Åsne Valland Nordli
05:18
50
Fanitullen
Christian Borlaug
02:41
51
Jenta I Saueflokken, Vise Med Slåttetrall Frå Setesdal
Slinkombas
03:04
52
Vildring
Sturla Eide
03:46
53
Farvel til Nordfjord
Britt Pernille Frøholm
02:50
54
Springleik på Gjermundstille
Per Sæmund Bjørkum, Knut Reiersrud, Jon Faukstad, Bjørn Kjellemyr, Kåre Nordstoga
04:06
55
Return from Helsinki
Frigg
04:41
56
Rjukanfossen
Gunnar Dahle
05:17
57
Gamlestovslåtten
Erlend Apneseth
02:48
58
Fanitullen
Bjørgulv Straume
02:00
59
Tovil Runningen (Springar)
Leif Aasane
03:07
60
Gje Meg Handa Di
Sondre Bratland
03:15
61
Tre Bånsullar Frå Lom
Hans W. Brimi
02:25
62
Bruremarsj Frå Underdal - Etter Peder Røysum
Glima
03:29
63
Den Kaldsteikte, Gangar
Salve Austenå
02:32
64
Polkett (trad. etter Martin Kalvøy'n)
Hilmar Alexandersen, P. A. Røstads orkester
02:29
65
Myllargutens Bruremarsj
Tarjei Romtveit
03:38
66
Akslabiten
Utla, Terje Isungset, Håkon Høgemo, Karl Seglem
02:32
67
Vestlandsspellmann
Unni Boksasp Ensemble
02:57
68
Slåttar Frå Setesdal: Frøyraken (Gangar)
Otto Furholt
02:50
69
Gamla Kom Inn Att, Reinlender
Knut Halvards
02:37
70
Fant & Fente
Patrik Andersson, Vegar Vårdal
03:09
71
Jon Med Hiten
Kristian Øvrevollseie
02:32
72
Gilleråsingen
Jørgen Nyrønning
02:21
73
Fiskestigen
Signe Flatin Neset
02:40
74
Kjellerlemmen
Mari Eggen, Helene Høye
02:03
75
Heimkomelåtten ette Brøtaguten
Andris A. Dahle
02:51
76
To valsar
Arne Anderdal, Jo Asgeir Lie
03:20
77
Trulseguten (Laus Etter Ola Dekko)
Jens A Myro
03:08
78
Ravnåsen I
Steinar Strøm
02:10
79
Fis-Olgas Flukt over Dotaket
Per Åsmund Omholt, Audun Eken
02:30
80
Rotnheims-Knut (Laus)
Embrik Bergaplass
03:17
81
Vegglijenta (Springar - Etter Steinar Gladheim)
Steingrim Haukjem, Hellik A. Juveli
02:25
82
Gammel Bruremarsj I Sigdalsform
Nils Stubberud
02:13
83
Trollhalling, Gangar
Anne Svånaug Haugan
02:45
84
Bekkjinguten (Gangar)
Sigurd Frogner
02:54
85
Torstein Bromsdalen
Synne Frogner
02:30
86
Den Som Rullar Ette Golvé
Magne Myhren
02:58
87
Gamal Brureslått
Einar Mjølsnes
02:09
88
Ved deg min Jesus
Gunnlaug Lien Myhr
02:59
89
Don't Drink and Dance
Olav Mjelva, Eli West
03:13
90
Springar etter Arne Steinsrud
Laura Ellestad
02:54
91
Skinntrøya; Springar
Olav Sataslåtten
02:53
92
Vare Gamle Vals
Spindel
04:37
93
Apalhaugen, Springar
Halldor Meland
02:59
94
Fossegrimen, Op. 27;Bruremarsj, Allegretto marciale
Johan Halvorsen, Åshild Breie Nyhus, Ingfrid Breie Nyhus
05:00
95
Fanitullen, Halling
Dalimellom
02:42
96
Anna Knutsdotter, Springar
Trio Hardanger
03:07
97
Springar Etter Løyntnantsdrengen
Arne Olsen
02:34
98
Karin (Vals)
Birger Liahagen
03:44
99
Bruremarsj
Eiker Spellemannslag
02:22
100
Marsj: Bruremarsj Frå Krødsherad
Elin Lesteberg
02:33